CountryCityPhone numberFax
AlbaniaTirana0035-542300230035-54257061
AlgeriaAlgiers0021-321727129/3590021-321426308/347
ArgentinaBuenos Aires0054 11 4310 9910-
AustriaVienna0043-820-9510510043 720 883065
BelgiumBrussels0032-255111220032-2551155
BrazilSão Paulo0055-11-2171-76100055-1121717656
BulgariaSofia00359-2-980221200359-2-9802213
CanadaToronto1-800-361-83361-800-599-5818
Czech RepublicPrague00420 222 541 900-
DenmarkCopenhagen0039 06 2222-
EgyptCairo002 02 33 33 0616002 02 33 33 06 04
FranceParis0033-(0).892.655.655 (0.34€ ttc/ min.)0033-144944443
GeorgiaTbilisi+99532 2937373; 2937383-
GermanyFrankfurt01806 - 07 47 470049 69 96759093
GhanaAccra00-233(0)302783319/21-
GreeceAthens0030-21099888880030-2109988821
HungaryBudapest0036 1 3018740/41/440036-13018742/43
IrlandDublin01 43711030044 870 607 6006
IsraelTel Aviv00972-3796073500972-37960736
JordanAmman009626-5100767009626-5692314
KuwaitKuwait00965-241442700965-24268688
JapanTokyo0081-33568-15870081-33568-1513
LebanonBeirut00961-175488300961-754884
MaltaValletta00356-2132299200356-21322996
MoroccoCasablanca00212-22-31031900212-22-314462
The NetherlandsAmsterdam020 67644790049 391882748
NigeriaLagos00234-1270570900234-12705720
PolandWarsaw0 801 107700 (within Poland)
0048-225566866 (from cell phones and abroad)
0048-226928735
RomaniaBucharest0040-21-3187661/20040-21-3184120
RussiaMoscow007 495 22 11130007-4959670109
Saudi ArabiaJeddah009662-6600640009662-6608328
SenegalDakar00221-823830500221-8232470
SerbiaBelgrade00381-11324500000381-113282696
SpainMadrid902 884 015-
SwedenStockholm0039 06 2222-
SwitzerlandZurich0900 486 4860049-(0)391 - 2882748
TunisiaTunis00216-71940700/484-
TurkeyIstanbul0090-21231519550090-2123151980
United Arab EmiratesDubai009714 800 2548 2548-
United KingdomLondon08714 242 77208714 242 742
USANew York001-800-223-5730-
Ukraine0038 044 49272220038 044 4594676
VenezuelaCaracas0058-212-20841080058-212-2083109